Nelson Lee

Nelson Lee (born October 16, 1975 in Taipei, Taiwan) is a Taiwanese-Canadian actor.

Nelson Lee
1.3 users like
NameNelson Lee
Birthday1975-10-16
Place of BirthTaipei, Taiwan
Popularity1.3
Homepage
Also Known As
Images posters
Blade: House of Chthon
5.6
Vacancy 2: The First Cut
5.2
A. I. Tales
7.2
Ring of Death
6.2
Virtuality
5.1
Mulan
7.3