Jonathan Majors

Jonathan Majors (born September 7, 1989) is an American actor.

Jonathan Majors
3.693 users like
NameJonathan Majors
Birthday1989-09-07
Place of Birth Dallas, Texas, U.S.
Popularity3.693
Homepage
Also Known As
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
The Last Black Man in San Francisco
7.3
Da 5 Bloods
6.7
Gully
6.3
Jungleland
6.3
Hostiles
6.8
Out of Blue
5.5
White Boy Rick
6.3
Captive State
5.6