Antonia Thomas

Antonia Laura Thomas (born 3 November 1986) is an English actress. She is best known for starring as Alisha Daniels in the E4 comedy-drama series Misfits and Evie in the Channel 4/Netflix comedy series Lovesick.

Antonia Thomas
10.944 users like
NameAntonia Thomas
Birthday1986-11-03
Place of BirthLondon - England - UK
Popularity10.944
Homepage
Also Known As
Images posters
Images posters
Northern Soul
5.8
First Born
5.2
Hello Carter
5.1
8 Minutes Idle
5.3
Sunshine on Leith
6.7
Scintilla
4.5
The Ark
6.3
Spike Island
6.9
Survivor
5.5